Sponsor Huel Tring Rugby
Hire the Clubhouse
Club Lotto - Win £250!
Rank #77
Powered By
Huel Tring Rugby
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Sponsor Huel Tring Rugby
Hire the Clubhouse
Club Lotto - Win £250!
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
3rd Team
Matches
3rd Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014-15 Season
2013-14 Season
2012-13 Season
2011-12 Season
All competitions
Friendlies
Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
View the latest match information with the new Club App:
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
September
2023
Fri, 01 September
Tring III
Fri 1
TBC
To be arranged 6
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 02 September
Tring Rugby
Sat 2
15:00
Cheshunt 2’s
Friendly
Fri, 08 September
Risborough
33
-
14
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 15 September
Tring III
19
-
19
Buckingham II
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 22 September
To be arranged 1
Fri 22
TBC
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 29 September
Tring III
69
-
22
Aylesbury II
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
October
2023
Sat, 14 October
Walkover winner
Faringdon
-
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 20 October
Tring III
13
-
14
Stow-on-the-Wold II
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
November
2023
Sat, 04 November
Tring III
20
-
17
Wallingford II
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Venue - TringRugby
Sat, 11 November
Walkover winner
Witney III
-
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 18 November
Tring III
41
-
31
Abingdon II
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
December
2023
Sat, 02 December
Postponed
Banbury III
P
-
P
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 09 December
Tring III
10
-
30
Risborough
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 16 December
Walkover winner
Buckingham II
-
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 29 December
Binhead v Boniface
Fri 29
14:00
Binhead v Boniface
Friendly
January
2024
Sat, 06 January
Tring III
Sat 6
TBC
To be arranged 1
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 13 January
Aylesbury II
50
-
10
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 20 January
Walkover winner
Banbury III
-
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 27 January
Walkover winner
Faringdon
-
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
February
2024
Sat, 03 February
Postponed
Stow-on-the-Wold II
P
-
P
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 17 February
Postponed
Wallingford II
P
-
P
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
March
2024
Sat, 02 March
Postponed
Tring III
P
-
P
Witney III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 16 March
Postponed
Abingdon II
P
-
P
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 23 March
Postponed
Tring III
P
-
P
Banbury III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
April
2024
Fri, 05 April
Postponed
To be arranged 6
P
-
P
Tring III
South West Division - Counties 3 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Team Sponsors